Membership

 Contractors Members List

Teton, Sublette, Lincoln Counties

Teton Waterworks

Bob Robertson
David Robertson
7695 South Highway 89
Jackson, WY 83001
307-733-2064

White Mountain Operating

Zane White
Brad White
PO Box 2353
Pinedale, WY 82941
307-367-3800

Sublette Pump Service

Jeff Sherman
PO Box 1638
Pinedale, WY 82941
307-367-4814

Loos Bros. Well Drilling

Bob Loos
PO Box 644
Pinedale, WY 82941
307-367-2766

Dover Drilling

Kevin Dover
Danielle Dover
Jim Brost
PO Box 1864
Pinedale, WY 82941
307-231-0231
Sheridan, Crook, Campbell, Johnson & Weston Counties

Riehemann Well Service

Ray Riehemann
PO Box 190
Upton, WY 82730
307-468-9256

Gantz Backhoe Service

Randy Gantz
PO Box 280
Hulett, WY 82720
307-467-5531

Pronghorn Drilling

Russ Taylor
21 Whitetail Dr
Pine Haven, WY 82721
307-751-5138

Weston Engineering

Jerry Hunt
Ben Jordan
PO Box 260
Upton, WY 82730
307-468-2427

Riehemann Well Service

Ray Riehemann
PO Box 190
Upton, WY 82730
307-468-9256

Barbour Consulting

Steve Barbour
9406 N. Highway 14-16
Gillette, WY 82716
307-682 3031

Palmer Drilling

Kevin Palmer
30 East ridge Road
Sheridan , WY 82801
307-461-5126

Verplancke Drilling

Roger Hauck
258 S. Cummings
Buffalo, WY 82834
307-620-1117

Red Tiger Well Service

Bill Williams
PO Box 217
Gillette, WY 82717
307-680-7003

Ruby Drilling Company, Inc.

Clint Ruby
Matt Cotton
Nick Jones
PO Box 339
Gillette, WY 82717
307-682-5343

Inyan Kara Service, Inc

Robert Riehemann
PO Box 99
Upton, WY 82730
307-468-2316

Oedekoven Well Service, LLC

Paul Oedekoven
PO Box 7006
Gillette, WY 82717
307-685-1101

All Around Drilling, LLC

Wes Moody
489 Barlow Canyon Rd
Hulett, WY 82720
307-763-7563

Ron's Heating & Plumbing

Ron Hepker
Michael Betz
49 Western Ave
Buffalo, WY 82834
307-684-2992

Aqua Pumps, LLC

Travis Gladson
13263 Highway 51
Rozet, WY 82727
307-686-2573

Water System Drilling, Inc.

Matt Heimer
Scott Heimer
Charles Champagne
Casey Roberts
PO Box 368
Gillette, WY 82717
307-686-1747

TYVO, LLC

TIm Barritt
PO Box 500
Upton, WY 82730
307-468-2466
Hot Springs, Washakie, Fremont, Natrona, Park & Big Horn Counties

Inberg-Miller Engineers

Jose Pereda
124 E. Main Street
Riverton, WY 82501
307-856-8136

Crimm Exploration Co.

Chad Crimm
2061 Piney Creek Rd
Casper, WY 82604
307-267-3502

Zupan Electric, Inc. & Zupan Plumbing

John Zupan
156 Highway 20 South
THermopolis , WY 82443
307-864-2747

Rawhide Mechanical Plumbing & Heating

Tim Woods
PO Box 806
Cody, WY 82414
307-527-7178

T & T Drilling

Michael Tescher
PO Box 999
Evansville, WY 82636
307-265-2226

Jireh Exploration & Consulting

Ralph Specht
4430 Oak Street
Casper , WY 82601
307-237-7891

Dave Newton Drilling

Dave Newton
Nancy Newton
1253 Lane 14
Worland, WY 82401
307-347-4877

Charles Newton Drilling

Charles Newton
PO Box 424
Worland, WY 82401
307-347-2028

Hal Lee Plumbing & Heating

Morgan Lee
PO Box 757 232 Yellowstone Ave.
Cody, WY 82414
307-587-3134

Kilwein Drilling, Inc.

Larry Kilwein
9266 Driller Road
Casper, WY 82601
307-237-2258

CVIC Drilling, Inc

Garret Hutchison
PO Box
Casper, WY 82602
307-237-6139

Lou's Drilling

Louis Dickinson
903 Beth Dr
Riverton, WY 82501
307-857-3064

T.L. Crimm Drilling

Tommy Crimm
5030 Stoneridge Way
Casper , WY 82601
307-266-3711

CL & C Drilling

Pete Condis
PO Box 2742
Mills, WY 82644
307-262-6978

Brogan Hydrologic Consulting

Mike Brogan
2133 Buffalo St.
Casper, WY 82604
307-277-7514

Bragg Plumbing & Heating, Inc.

Russ Bragg
Box 2581
Cody, WY 82414
307-587-4343

Pronghorn Pump LLC

Scott Blakeley
Parker Blakeley
Michael Tate
Dale Zimmerle
2 Meadow Lane
Evansville, WY 82636
307-436-8513

Nucor, Inc.

Nick Bebout
Matt Bebout
PO Box 112
Riverton, WY 82501
307-856-1577

Bairco Construction, Inc.

Devin Bair
1164 Road 7
Lovell, WY 82431
307548-6216
Converse, Niobrara, Goshen, Platte, Laramie, Albany & Carbon Counties

LG Drilling

2644 E. Riding Club Rd
Cheyenne, WY 82009
307-214-9969

John's Pump Service

Brandon Dreiling
PO Box 1027
Torrington, WY 82240
307-532-3099

Watson Well Serivce

Jason Watson
1 Artesian Lane
Laramie, WY 82072
307-742-6311

Arrowhead Pump Service

Rod Oliver
PO Box 1513
Laramie, WY 82073
307-742-0814

Brace's Water Well Service

Brace Rhamy
51 York Ranch Rd
Douglas, WY 82633
307-358-0154

Rock Creek Drilling

Johnnie Christensen
5200 Allan Rd
Cheyenne, WY 82009
307-632-5510

A & A Earthworks

Aaron WIlson
580 Grange Road
Wheatland , WY 82201
307-331-8833

Midkiff Well Service

John Midkiff
PO Box 992
Lusk, WY 82225
307-334-2383

Versatile Ag Systems

Cody Smith
291 County Road 152
Carpenter, WY 82054
307-630-6816

Price Pump Company

Kurt Price
PO Box 562
Wheatland, WY 82201
307-322-9678

Mitts Waterwell Service

Bonita Mitts
Paul Mitts
41 Starla Street
Douglas , WY 82633
307-351-3320

Millikin Drilling

Tim Millikin
PO Box 217
Glendo , WY 82213
307-331-2398

McRady's Well Drilling

Joe McRady
741 Morning Glory Trail
Cheyenne, WY 82007
307-638-5964

Back Country Enterprises

Brad Jones
166 Boxelder Road
Glenrock, WY 82637
307-351-9350

Tyler Exploration, LLC

Brad Crawford
PO Box 833
Douglas, WY 82633
307-358-9300

D.C. Drilling, LLC

LeRoy Christianson
Kelly Christianson
Curtiss Chistianson
PO Box 749
Lusk, WY 82225
307-334-2196

Beightol Plumbing & Electric

John Beightol
PO Box 130
LaGrange, WY 82221
307-834-2240

Bowman Irrigation, Inc.

Dale Bowman
Gary Lamb
James Hanson
6289 I-80 Service Rd
Pine Bluffs, WY 82082
307-245-3345
Sweetwater, & Unita Counties

Premier Powerplants & Pumps

Kim Brown
Travis Hueller
John Erramouspe
Alan Micklich
4181 US-191
Farson, WY 82932
307-273-9591

Warco Pump Service

Larry Ward
PO Box 729
Rock Springs, WY 82902
307-382-5129

Slim Tech

Ray Dickey
3845 Highway 50 S.
Evanston, WY 82930
307-679-8820

BLM

Burke Curtis
280 Highway 191 N.
Rock Springs, WY 82901
307-350-5457

Varrin Lester Welding & Drilling, Inc.

Varrin Lester
PO Box 1160
Evanston, WY 82931
307-679-1865

A3 Services

Shawn Ankney
PO Box 54
Decker, MT 59025
(307) 461-0108

A3 Services

Shawn Ankney
PO Box 54
Decker, MT 59025
307-461-0108

Mountain States Company

James Spencer
424 Russell St.
Craig, CO 81625
970-824-6568

Downey Drilling, Inc.

Thomas Downey
PO Box 278
Lexington, NE 68850
308-324-2303

S&S Plumbing

Jim Schneider
1350 Center Ave
Mitchell, NE 69357
308-623-0199

Widdison Turbine Service, LLC

Kyle Widdison
12645 S. Minuteman Dr. Bldg.8
Draper, UT 84020
801-571-8509

Exploration Drilling, Inc.

William Van Hook, Jr.
12653 County Road 352
Sidney, MT 59270
406-482-3356

Sharp Drilling

John Sharp
601 8th Ave SE
Sidney, MT 59270
406-482-5620

Drilling Engineers, Inc.

Rick Rogers
1309 Duff Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80524
970-484-5183

Midwest Farm Services

Phillip Pierce
2520 N. 20th St.
Gering , NE 69341
308-632-6137

Hydro Resources

Fred Rothauge
Randy Parsons
Dallas Werner
John Taylor
13027 CR 18, Building C
Fort Lupton, CO 80621
303-857-7547

Sargent Drilling Company

Gary McCraken
PO Box 627
Broken Bow , NE 68822
308-872-5125

Ingram Drilling Inc

Stephen Ingram
Kevin Ingram
Jonathan Ingram
PO Box 342
Estes Park, CO 80517
970-586-4542

Red Tiger Drilling, Inc

Troy Hauser
110 Two Dog Road
Three Forks, MT 59752
406-284-6916

Deines Irrigation

Sean Brown
2510 North 10th St,
Gering, NE 69431
308-635-5344