Membership

 Contractors Members List

Teton, Sublette, Lincoln Counties

Teton Waterworks

Bob Robertson
David Robertson
Jackson, WY
307-733-2064
Sheridan, Crook, Campbell, Johnson & Weston Counties

Red Tiger Well Service

Bill Williams
Gillette, WY
307-680-7003

Ruby Drilling Company, Inc.

Clint Ruby
Matt Cotton
Nick Jones
Gillette, WY
307-682-5343

Inyan Kara Service, Inc

Robert Riehemann
Wesley McAmis
Upton, WY
307-468-2316

Oedekoven Well Service, LLC

Paul Oedekoven
Gillette, WY
307-685-1101
Hot Springs, Washakie, Fremont, Natrona, Park & Big Horn Counties

Big K Services

Krisstoffer Peterson
Casper, WY
307-258-7337

T & T Drilling

Michael Tescher
Shawn Tescher
Brodie Tescher
Evansville, WY
307-265-2226

Jireh Exploration & Consulting

Ralph Specht
Casper , WY
307-237-7891

Lou's Drilling

Louis Dickinson
Riverton, WY
307-857-3064

Brogan Hydrologic Consulting

Mike Brogan
Casper, WY
307-277-7514

Pronghorn Pump LLC

Scott Blakeley
Parker Blakeley
Dillon Rowe
Evansville, WY
307-436-8513

Nucor, Inc.

Nick Bebout
Matt Bebout
Riverton, WY
307-856-1577

Bairco Construction, Inc.

Devin Bair
Lovell, WY
307-548-6216
Converse, Niobrara, Goshen, Platte, Laramie, Albany & Carbon Counties

Wyoming Water Development Office

Kevin Boyce
Bill Brewer
Keith Clarey
Cheyenne, WY
307-777-7626

Millikin Drilling

Ron Millikin
Glendo, WY
307-735-4459

LG Drilling

Cheyenne, WY
307-214-9969

Rock Creek Drilling

Johnnie Christensen
Cheyenne, WY
307-632-5510

Midkiff Well Service

John Midkiff
Lusk, WY
307-334-2383

Versatile Ag Systems

Cody Smith
Carpenter, WY
307-630-6816

Mitts Waterwell Service

Bonita Mitts
Paul Mitts
Douglas , WY
307-351-3320

Millikin Well Drilling

Tim Millikin
Glendo , WY
307-331-2398

McRady's Well Drilling

Joe McRady
Cheyenne, WY
307-638-5964

Francis Drilling Company

Doug Francis
Lusk, WY
307-334-3139

D.C. Drilling, LLC

LeRoy Christianson
Kelly Christianson
Curtiss Chistianson
Lusk, WY
307-334-2196

Beightol Plumbing & Electric

John Beightol
LaGrange, WY
307-834-2240

Bowman Irrigation, Inc.

Dale Bowman
Gary Lamb
James Hanson
Pine Bluffs, WY
307-245-3345
Sweetwater, & Unita Counties

Premier Powerplants & Pumps

Kim Brown
Travis Hueller
John Erramouspe
Alan Micklich
Farson, WY
307-273-9591

Searle Brothers Construction Company

John Haberman
Rock Springs, WY
307-382-9664

BLM

Burke Curtis
Rock Springs, WY
307-350-5457

Varrin Lester Welding & Drilling, Inc.

Varrin Lester
Evanston, WY
307-679-1865

Luikens Well & Pump Service

Ron Luikens
Caleb Luikens
Scottsbluff, NE
308-765-0170

High Plains Drilling

Marcus Frandsen
Rexburg, ID
208-356-5582

Alexander Drilling

Shane Alexander
Travis Sewll
Hill City, , SD
605-574-2331

S&S Plumbing

Jim Schneider
Mitchell, NE
308-623-0199

Boart Longyear

Jason Lamb
Salt Lake City, UT
801-973-6809